Jump to content


Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'award'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Entertainment
    • TV News
    • International TV
    • Series
    • On Air
    • A Fazenda 11
  • Geral
    • General Area
    • Music
    • Movies
    • Politics
  • Feedback
    • Compra de pontos
    • Site Questions
    • Announcements and Updates
    • Archive

Blogs

There are no results to display.

There are no results to display.


Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


Website URL


Twitter


Instagram


Spotify


Snapchat


Last.fm


TVShow Time


Banco de Séries


Filmow


Skype


Localização


Interesses

Found 94 results

  1. Artista Revelação Billie Eilish Lizzo Rosalía Lil Nas X Black Pumas Maggie Rogers Tank and Da Bangas Yola Música do Ano “Always Remember Us This Way”, Lady Gaga “Bad Guy”, Billie EIlish, “Bring My Flowers Now” “Hard Place”, H.E.R “Lover”, Taylor Swift “Norman F***ing Rockwell”, Lana Del Rey “Someone You Loved”, Lewis Capaldi “Truth Hurts”, Lizzo Álbum do Ano “i,i”, Bon Iver “Norman F***ing Rockwell”, Lana Del Rey “When We All Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go”, Billie Eilish “Thank U, Next”, Ariana Grande “I Used To Know Her”, H.E.R “7”, Lil Nas X “Cuz I Love You”, Lizzo “Father Of The Bride”, Vampire Weekend Gravação do Ano “Hey, Ma” — Bon Iver “Bad Guy” — Billie Eilish “7 Rings” — Ariana Grande “Hard Place” — H.E.R. “Talk” — Khalid “Old Town Road” — Lil Nas X & Billy Ray Cyrus “Truth Hurts” — Lizzo “Sunflower” — Post Malone & Swae Lee Melhor performance pop solo: “Spirit”, Beyoncé “bad guy”, Billie Eilish “7 rings”, Ariana Grande “Truth Hurts”, Lizzo “You Need to Calm Down”, Taylor Swift Melhor performance pop duo/grupo: “Boyfriend” — Ariana Grande & Social House “Sucker” — Jonas Brothers “Old Town Road” — Lil Nas X & Billy Ray Cyrus “Señorita” — Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello Melhor Álbum tradicional de Pop Vocal: Sì — Andrea Bocelli Love (Deluxe Edition) — Michael Bublé Look Now — Elvis Costello & The Imposters A Legendary Christmas — John Legend Walls — Barbra Streisand Melhor álbum de Pop “The Lion King: The Gift” — Beyoncé “When We All Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go” — Billie Eilish “Thank U, Next” — Ariana Grande “No. 6 Collaborations Project” — Ed Sheeran “Lover” — Taylor Swift Melhor Clipe do Ano “We’ve Got To Try” — The Chemical Brothers “This Land” — Gary Clark Jr. “Cellophane” — FKA twigs “Old Town Road (Official Movie)” — Lil Nas X & Billy Ray Cyrus “Glad He’s Gone” — Tove Lo Melhor Performance de Rock: “Pretty Waste” — Bones UK “This Land” — Gary Clark Jr. “History Repeats” — Brittany Howard “Woman” — Karen O & Danger Mouse “Too Bad” — Rival Sons Melhor Performance de Metal “Astorolus – The Great Octopus” — Candlemass ft. Tony Iommi “Humanicide” — Death Angel “Bow Down” — I Prevail “Unleashed” — Killswitch Engage “7empest” — Tool Melhor música de Rock “Fear Inoculum” — (Tool) “Give Yourself A Try” — (The 1975) “Harmony Hall” — (Vampire Weekend) “History Repeats” — (Brittany Howard) “This Land” — (Gary Clark Jr.) Melhor Álbum de Rock Amo — Bring Me The Horizon Social Cues — Cage The Elephant In The End — The Cranberries Trauma — I Prevail Feral Roots — Rival Sons Melhor Álbum de música alternativa: U.F.O.F. — Big Theif Assume Form — James Blake i,i — Bon Iver Father of the Bride — Vampire Weekend Anima — Thom Yorke Melhor Performance de R&B “Love Again” — Daniel Caesar & Brandy “Could’ve Been” — H.E.R. & Bryson Tiller “Exactly How I Feel” — Lizzo & Gucci Mane “Roll Some Mo” — Lucky Daye “Come Home” — Anderson .Paak & André 300 Melhor Performance tradicional de R&B “Time Today” — BJ The Chicago Kid “Steady Love” — India.Arie “Jerome” — Lizzo “Real Games” — Lucky Daye “Built For Love” — PJ Morton & Jazmine Sullivan Melhor Música R&B Could’ve Been” — (H.E.R. Ft. Bryson Tiller) “Look At Me Now” — (Emily King) “No Guidance” — (Chris Brown Ft. Drake) “Roll Some Mo” — (Lucky Daye) “Say So” — (Pj Morton Ft. Jojo) Melhor Álbum Urban Contemporâneo: Apollo XXI — Steve Lacy Cuz I Love You (Deluxe) — Lizzo Overload — Georgia Anne Muldrow Saturn — Nao Being Human In Public — Jessie Reyez Melhor Álbum R&B 1123 — BJ The Chicago Kid Painted — Lucky Daye Ella Mai — Ella Mai Paul — PJ Morton Venture — Anderson .Paak Melhor Rap Performance “Middle Child” — J.Cole “Suge” — DaBaby “Down Bad” — Dreamville ft. J.I.D, Bas, J. Cole, Earthgang & Young Nudy “Racks In The Middle” — Nipsey Hussle ft. Roddy Ricch & Hit-boy “Clout” — Offset ft. Cardi B Melhor Colaboração de Rap: Higher” — DJ Khaled ft. Nipsey Hussle & John Legend “Drip Too Hard” — Lil Baby & Funna “Panini” — Lil Nas X “Ballin” — Mustard ft. Roddy Ricch “The London” — Young Thug ft. J. Cole & Travis Scott Melhor Canção de Rap “Bad Idea” — (Ybn Cordae ft. Chance The Rapper) “Gold Roses” — (Rick Ross ft. Drake) “A Lot” — (21 Savage ft. J. Cole) “Racks In The Middle” — (Nipsey Hussle ft. Roddy Ricch & Hit-boy) “Suge” — (Dababy) Melhor Álbum de Rap Revenge Of The Dreamers III — Dreamville Championships — Meek Mill i am > i was — 21 Savage IGOR — Tyler, The Creator The Lost Boy — YBN Cordae MELHOR CANÇÃO DE COUNTRY Tanya Tucker – Bring My Flowers Now Ashley McBryde – Girl Going Nowhere Miranda Lambert – It All Comes Out in the Wash Eric Church – Some of It Dan + Shay – Speechless Melhor Álbum de Country Desperate Man — Eric Church Stronger Than The Truth — Reba McEntire Interstate Gospel — Pistol Annies Center Point Road — Thomas Rhett While I’m Livin’ — Tanya Tucker Melhor Performance Country Solo “All Your’n” — Tyler Childers “Girl Goin’ Nowhere” — Ashley McBryde “Ride Me Back Home” — Willie Nelson “God’s Country” — Blake Shelton “Bring My Flowers Now” — Tanya Tucker Melhor Perfromance Country duo/grupo “Brand New Man” — Brooks & Dunn with Luke Combs “I Don’t Remember Me (Before You)” — Brothers Osborne “Speechless” — Dan & Shay “The Daughters” — Little Big Town “Common” — Maren Morris ft. Brandi Carlile Melhor Álbum Pop Latino Vida — Luis Fonsi 11:11 — Maluma Montaner — Ricardo Montaner #ELDISCO — Alejandro Sanz Fantasía — Sebastian Yatra Melhor album latino de rock, urban ou alternativo: X 100PRE — Bad Bunny Oasis — J Balvin & Bad Bunny Indestructible — Flor De Toloache Almadura — iLe El Mal Querer – Rosalía Melhor Álbum de Comédia Quality Time — Jim Gaffigan Relatable — Ellen Degeneres Right Now — Aziz Ansari Son Of Patricia — Trevor Noah Sticks & Stones — Dave Chappelle Melhor Trilha Sonora compilada para Mídia Visual The Lion King: The Songs — (Various Artists) Quentin Tarantino’s Once Upon A Time In Hollywood — (Various Artists) Rocketman — Taron Egerton Spider-man: Into The Spider-Verse — (Various Artists) A Star Is Born — Lady Gaga & Bradley Cooper Melhor Trilha Sonora Original para Mídia Visual Avengers: Endgame — Alan Silvestri, Chernobyl — Hildur Guðnadóttir, Game Of Thrones: Season 8 — Ramin Djawadi, The Lion King — Hans Zimmer, Mary Poppins Returns — Marc Shaiman, Melhor Canção Composta para Mídia Visual “The Ballad Of The Lonesome Cowboy” — “Toy Story 4” “Girl In The Movies” — Doly Parton & Linda Perri, “Dumplin’” “I’ll Never Love Again (Film Version)” — A Star Is Born, Lady Gaga & Bradley Cooper “Spirit” — “The Lion King”, Beyoncé “Suspirium” — “Suspiria”, Thom Yorke Melhor engenharia de som de álbum não-clássico All These Things — (Thomas Dybdahl) Ella Mai — (Ella Mai) Run Home Slow — (The Teskey Brothers) Scenery — (Emily King) When We All Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? — (Billie Eilish) Produtor do Ano (Não-clássico) Jack Antonoff Dan Auerbach John Hill Finneas Ricky Reed Melhor Gravação Remixada “I Rise (Tracy Young’s Pride Intro Radio Remix)” — Tracy Young, remixer (Madonna) “Mother’s Daughter (Wuki Remix)” — Wuki, remixer (Miley Cyrus) “The One (High Contrast Remix)”– Lincoln Barrett, remixer (Jorja Smith) “Swim (Ford. Remix)” — Luc Bradford, remixer (Mild Minds) “Work It (Soulwax Remix)” — David Gerard C Dewaele & Stephen Antoine C Dewaele, remixers (Marie Davidson) Melhor Filme Musical HOMECOMING Birth Of The Cool Shangri-la Anima A premiação acontece no dia 26 de janeiro.
  2. Os vencedores: Clipe do ano “Terremoto” – Anitta e Kevinho Cantor do ano Dilsinho Cantora do anoLudmilla Música do ano “Atrasadinha” – Felipe Araújo e Ferrugem Canção do ano “Hoje Eu Vou Parar Na Gaiola” – MC Livinho e Rennan da Penha Disco do ano “Abaixo de Zero: Hello Hell” – Black Alien Revelação do ano Duda Beat Show do ano Marília Mendonça Dupla do ano Zé Neto e Cristiano Grupo do ano Atitude 67 Música Chiclete do Ano“Onda Diferente”
  3. Melhor Filme “The Farewell” (A24) “Hustlers” (STXfilms) “Marriage Story” (Netflix) “Uncut Gems” (A24) “Waves” (A24) Best Documentary “American Factory” (Netflix) “Apollo 11” (NEON and CNN Films) “The Edge of Democracy” (Netflix) “Midnight Traveler” (Oscilloscope Laboratories) “One Child Nation” (Amazon Studios) Breakthrough Director Laure De Clermont-Tonnerre for “The Mustang” (Focus Features) Kent Jones for “Diane” (IFC Films) Joe Talbot for “The Last Black Man in San Francisco” (A24) Olivia Wilde for “Booksmart” (United Artists Releasing) Best screenplay “The Farewell,” Lulu Wang (A24) “High Flying Bird,” Tarell Alvin McCraney (Netflix) “The Last Black Man in San Francisco, Jimmie Fails,” Joe Talbot, Rob Richert (A24) “Marriage Story,” Noah Baumbach (Netflix) Best Actor Willem Dafoe in “The Lighthouse” (A24) Adam Driver in “Marriage Story” (Netflix) Aldis Hodge in “Clemency” (NEON) André Holland in “High Flying Bird” (Netflix) Adam Sandler in “Uncut Gems” (A24) Best Actress Awkwafina in “The Farewell” (A24) Elisabeth Moss in “Her Smell” (Gunpowder & Sky) Mary Kay Place in “Diane” (IFC Films) Florence Pugh in “Midsommar” (A24) Alfre Woodard in “Clemency” (NEON) Breakthrough Actor Julia Fox in “Uncut Gems” (A24) Aisling Franciosi in “The Nightingale? (IFC Films) Chris Galust in “Give Me Liberty” (Music Box Films) Noah Jupe in “Honey Boy” (Amazon Studios) Jonathan Majors in “The Last Black Man in San Francisco” (A24) Taylor Russell in “Waves” (A24)
  4. Artista do Ano Taylor Swift Drake Post Malone Ariana Grande Halsey Melhor Álbum Pop/Rock Billie Eilish – WHEN WE ALL FALL ASLEEP, WHERE DO WE GO? Ariana Grande – thank u, next Taylor Swift – Lover Melhor Canção Pop/Rock Halsey – “Without Me” Lil Nas X featuring Billy Ray Cyrus – “Old Town Road” Jonas Brothers – “Sucker” Panic! At The Disco – “High Hopes” Post Malone featuring Swae Lee – “Sunflower” Artista Revelação Luke Combs Billie Eilish Lizzo Ella Mai Lil Nas X Melhor Artista Masculino Country Kane Brown Luke Combs Thomas Rhett Melhor Álbum Country Kane Brown – Experiment Dan + Shay – Dan + Shay Carrie Underwood – Cry Pretty Melhor Canção Country Luke Combs – “Beautiful Crazy” Dan + Shay – “Speechless” Blake Shelton – “God’s Country” Melhor Artista Feminina Country Kelsea Ballerini Maren Morris Carrie Underwood Melhor Duo/Grupo Country Dan + Shay Florida Georgia Line Old Dominion Melhor Artista Artista Rap/Hip-Hop Cardi B Drake Post Malone Melhor Artista Masculino Soul/R&B Chris Brown Khalid Bruno Mars Melhor Canção Rap/Hip-Hop Lil Nas X featuring Billy Ray Cyrus – “Old Town Road” Post Malone – “Wow” Travis Scott – “SICKO MODE” Melhor Álbum Soul/R&B Chris Brown – Indigo Khalid – Free Spirit Ella Mai – Ella Mai Melhor Artista Adulto Contemporâneo Maroon 5 Pink Taylor Swift Melhor Artista Feminina Soul/R&B Beyoncé Lizzo Ella Mai Melhor Canção Soul/R&B Khalid – “Talk” Lizzo – “Juice” Ella Mai – “Trip” Melhor Artista Alternativa Rock Billie Eilish Imagine Dragons Panic! At The Disco Melhor Trilha Sonora A Star Is Born Bohemian Rhapsody Spider-man: Into The Spider-verse Melhor Artista Latino Bad Bunny J Balvin Ozuna Melhor Artista EDM Avicii Marshmello The Chainsmokers Turnê do Ano BTS Ariana Grande Elton John Pink Ed Sheeran Melhor Artista Social BTS Ariana Grande Billie Eilish EXO Shawn Mendes Melhor Videoclipe Billie Eilish – “bad guy” Ariana Grande – “7 rings” Halsey – “Without Me” Lil Nas X featuring Billy Ray Cyrus – “Old Town Road” Taylor Swift – “You Need To Calm Down” Colaboração do Ano Bradley Cooper & Lady Gaga – “Shallow” Lil Nas X & Billy Ray Cyrus – “Old Town Road” Marshmello & Bastille – “Happier” Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello – “Señorita” Post Malone & Swae Lee – “Sunflower” Melhor Artista Masculino Pop/Rock Drake Post Malone Khalid Melhor Artista Feminina Pop/Rock Billie Eilish Ariana Grande Taylor Swift Melhor Duo/Grupo Pop/Rock BTS Jonas Brothers Panic! At The Disco Melhor Álbum Rap/Hip-Hop Meek Mill – Championships Post Malone – Hollywood’s Bleeding Travis Scott – ASTROWORLD A premiação está marcada para o dia 24 de novembro também pela ABC.
  5. Prêmio Multishow acontece dia 29 e já tem todos os indicados. Quem vocês apostam que leva as categorias? Segue a lista de indicados: Cantor do ano: Dilsinho Ferrugem Gabriel Diniz Gusttavo Lima Wesley Safadão Cantora do ano: Anitta Ivete Sangalo IZA Ludmilla Marília Mendonça Música do ano: Atrasadinha – Felipe Araújo part. Ferrugem Dona de mim – IZA Jenifer – Gabriel Diniz Péssimo negócio – Dilsinho Todo mundo vai sofrer – Marília Mendonça Fiat Argo Experimente: Duda Beat Jão Lagum Malía Vitão Show do ano: BaianaSystem Gusttavo Lima Marília Mendonça Thiaguinho Tribalistas Grupo do ano: Atitude 67 BaianaSystem Melim Sorriso Maroto Turma do Pagode Música Chiclete do ano: Atrasadinha – Felipe Araújo part. Ferrugem Bola rebola – Anitta, Tropkillaz e J.Balvin part. MC Zaac Jenifer – Gabriel Diniz Medley da Gaiola – MC Kevin o Chris e Dennis Onda diferente – Anitta, Ludmilla e Snoop Dogg part. Papatinho Dupla do ano: Anavitória Jorge & Mateus Matheus & Kauan Simone & Simaria Zé Neto & Cristiano Clipe TVZ do ano: Amor bandido - Lexa e MC Kekel Bem pior que eu - Marília Mendonça Garupa - Luísa Sonza, Pabllo Vittar Terremoto - Anitta & Kevinho Vingança - Luan Santana ft MC Kekel
  6. nominations 2019 best pop video - uk in association with cinelab london barns courtney – you and i ed sheeran & chance the rapper ft pnb rock – cross me ed sheeran & travis scott – antisocial labrinth – miracle mark ronson ft miley cyrus – nothing breaks like a heart the 1975 – sincerity is scary best rock video - uk bombay bicycle club – eat, sleep, wake foals – exits idles – mercedes marxist mumford & sons – beloved sam fender – dead boys the 1975 – love it if we made it best alternative video - uk fka twigs – cellophane four tet – teenage birdsong james blake – can't believe the way we flow james massiah – natural born killers (ride for me) novo amor – repeat until death the specials – vote for me best dance video - uk beardyman ft joe rogan – 6am (ready to write) camelphat x jake bugg – be someone elderbrook x rudimental – something about you hot chip – hungry child prospa – prayer the chemical brothers – we've got to try best urban video - uk dave – black jorja smith ft burna boy – be honest loyle carner ft jordan rakei – ottolenghi slowthai ft skepta – inglorious stormzy – vossi bop wiley, sean paul, stefflon don ft idris elba – boasty best pop video - international billie eilish – when the party's over madonna – dark ballet rosalía – aute cuture rosalía – de aquí no sales sigrid – sucker punch tove lo – glad he's gone best rock video - international beirut – landslide brittany howard – stay high de staat – kitty kitty gary clark jr – this land rammstein – deutschland the lumineers – gloria best alternative video - international cayucas – girl jordan klassen – virtuous circle kamasi washington – hub-tones karen o & danger mouse – woman sam tudor – joseph in the bathroom tshegue – m'benga bila best dance video - international apparat – heroist carnage ft terror bass – holy moly chaka khan – hello happiness justice – love s.o.s salvatore ganacci – horse weval – someday best urban video - international 21 savage ft j cole – a lot a$ap rocky – kids turned out fine a$ap rocky ft tame impala – sundress freddie gibbs & madlib – crime pays lil nas x ft billy ray cyrus – old town road remix vince staples – fun! best pop video - newcomer ashnikko – hi, it's me harrison ft ralph – your girl kwaye – paralyzed shura – religion (u can lay your hands on me) spencer sutherland – sweater yumi zouma – in camera best rock video - newcomer beabadoobee – disappear crows – wednesday's child fat white family – when i leave flasher – material indoor pets – being strange lo! – as fools ripen best alternative video - newcomer amon tobin – vipers follow you obongjayar – never change pearl city – down by the tree soak – everybody loves you sola – save yourself swim deep – to feel good best dance video - newcomer cora novoa – state of mind daithi ft the sei – in my darkest moments daniel avery – under the tallest arch leifur james – wurlitzer rl grime & graves – arcus sludge – blacksmith best urban video - newcomer col3trane – 2am freestyle flohio – wild yout ghetts ft kojey radical – black rose jay prince – beamlight lauren declasse – evisu ocean wisdom – 4am best production design in a video in association with cheat barns courtney – you and i dizzee rascal ft skepta – money right jorja smith ft burna boy – be honest lee ann womack – hollywood loyle carner ft jordan rakei – ottolenghi thom yorke – anima best styling in a video in association with i-d a$ap rocky ft fka twigs – fukk sleep baloji – zombies kojey radical – 25 little dragon – lover chanting mark ronson ft lykke li – late night feelings rosalía – de aquí no sales best choreography in a video fka twigs – cellophane heavy baile ft goes – ciranda jungle – casio paloma faith – loyal thom yorke – anima yumi zouma – in camera best cinematography in a video in association with panalux a$ap rocky ft tame impala – sundress agoria ft phoebe killdeer – embrace everyone you know – the drive fka twigs – cellophane kojey radical – 25 stormzy – vossi bop best colour grading in a video in association with cheat carnage ft terror – holy moly james massiah – natural born killers (ride for me) paloma faith – loyal peggy gou – starry night prince – mary don't you weep youth – haunted best editing in a video in association with cut+run camelphat x jake bugg – be someone estrons – body fka twigs – cellophane ghetts ft kojey radical – black rose james blake – can't believe the way we flow the chemical brothers – we've got to try best visual effects in a video in association with creep amon tobin – vipers follow you beardyman ft joe rogan – 6am (ready to write) fka twigs – cellophane the chemical brothers – free yourself tove lo – glad he's gone vince staples – fun! best animation in a video john grant – he's got his mother's hips lee ann womack – hollywood leifur james – wurlitzer sivan talmor – sad heart the specials – vote for me weval – someday best live video in association with procam kano ft d double e & ghetts – class of deja kojey radical – can’t go back (mtv originals) maggie rogers – light on (la blogothèque - live in paris) mumford & sons – delta tom walker – angels (vevo uk lift) wolf alice – heavenward (boiler room x 2018 hyundai mercury prize) best live concert coldplay – live in sao paolo justice – iris: a space opera kylie minogue – golden live tour paul weller – may love travel with you best special video project in assocication with the mill baco exu do blues – bluesman cayucas – girl kamasi washington – as told to g/d thyself kano – trouble thom yorke – anima best commissioner connie meade dan curwin john moule laura clayton sam seager semera khan best producer in association with worldwide production agency dasha deriagina dom thomas hayley williams javier alejandro morgan clement nick hayes best production company in association with leap caviar compulsory division object & animal partizan pulse films best new director in association with time based arts charlotte regan duncan loudon louis bhose max siedentopf nick roney the rest best director in association with electric theatre collective dave meyers diana kunst & mau morgó frank lebon henry scholfield ian pons jewell matilda finn best artist dave fka twigs james blake lizzo loyle carner rosalía https://www.ukmva.com/128-shortlists-2019
  7. BEYONCÉ Homecoming: AOTY, Urban Contemporary Album Spirit: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Solo, Song VisMedia, Music Video Mood 4 Eva: Rap/Sung, Rap Song Before I Let Go: R&B Performance Brown Skin Girl: Pop Duo/Group Homecoming: Music Film KATY PERRY Never Really Over: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Solo, Music Video LIZZO Cuz I Love You: AOTY, Urban Contemporary Album Truth Hurts: ROTY, SOTY, Rap/Sung, Rap Song Juice: Pop Solo, Music Video Cuz I Love You (song): R&B Performance, R&B Song Jerome: Traditional R&B Performance New Artist LANA DEL REY Norman Fucking Rockwell: AOTY, Pop Album Doin' Time: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Solo, Music Video ARIANA GRANDE Thank U, Next: AOTY, Pop Album Thank U, Next (song): ROTY, SOTY, Pop Solo, Music Video 7 Rings Remix: Rap/Sung, Rap Song Boyfriend: Pop Duo/Group Imagine: R&B Performance, R&B Song Rule The World: ROTY, SOTY, Rap/Sung, Rap Song, Music Video BILLIE EILISH When We All Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go?: AOTY, Pop Album, Eng. Album Bad Guy: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Solo, Music Video When Party’s Is Over: Music Video Bury A Friend: Music Video New Artist TAYLOR SWIFT Lover: AOTY, Pop Album ME!: ROTY, Pop Duo/Group You Need To Calm Down: SOTY, Pop Solo, Music Video Lover: Country Solo Performance, Country Song Soon You'll Get Better: Country Duo LADY GAGA A Star Is Born: AOTY, Soundtrack Always Remember Us This Way: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Solo, Visual Media Diggin My Grave: American Roots Performance, Song I'll Never Love Again: Pop Duo ED SHEERAN 6 Collab: AOTY, Pop Album I Don't Care: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Duo/Group, Music Video Blow: Rock Performance, Song Cross Me: Rap/Sung CARDI B Please Me: ROTY, SOTY, Rap/Sung Clout: ROTY, SOTY, Rap Performance, Song, Music Video Twerk: ROTY, SOTY, Rap Performance, Song, Music Video Rodeo: Rap/Sung, Rap Song Money: Rap Performance, Music Video Wish Wish: Rap Performance Press: Rap Song JONAS BROTHERS Happiness Begins: AOTY, Pop Album Sucker: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Duo/Group, Music Video HALSEY Without Me: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Solo Nightmare: Music Video SHAWN MENDES Señorita: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Duo/Group, Music Video If I Can't Have You: SOTY, Pop Solo ROSALÍA El Mal Querer: AOTY, Latin Pop Album Con Altura: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Duo/Group, Music Video New Artist LIL NAS X 7: AOTY, Alternative Album Old Town Road: ROTY, SOTY, Pop Duo, Music Video Rodeo: Rap/Sung, Rap Song Panini: Pop Solo New Artist KHALID Free Spirit: AOTY, Urban Contemporary Talk: ROTY, SOTY, R&B Performance, R&B Song Better: Pop Solo, Music Video Hurts 2B Human: Pop Duo Já saíram outras submissões de outros artistas, mas não foram todas. Quando saírem completas, vou atualizando.
  8. DRAMA BEST DRAMA SERIES Better Call Saul Bodyguard Game of Thrones Killing Eve Ozark Pose Succession This Is Us BEST DRAMA ACTOR Jason Bateman, Ozark Sterling K. Brown, This Is Us Kit Harington, Game of Thrones Bob Odenkirk, Better Call Saul Billy Porter, Pose Milo Ventimiglia, This Is Us BEST DRAMA ACTRESS Emilia Clarke, Game of Thrones Jodie Comer, Killing Eve Viola Davis, How to Get Away With Murder Laura Linney, Ozark Mandy Moore, This Is Us Sandra Oh, Killing Eve Robin Wright, House of Cards BEST DRAMA SUPPORTING ACTOR Alfie Allen, Game Of Thrones Jonathan Banks, Better Call Saul Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Game Of Thrones Peter Dinklage, Game Of Thrones Giancarlo Esposito, Better Call Saul Michael Kelly, House Of Cards Chris Sullivan, This Is Us BEST DRAMA SUPPORTING ACTRESS Gwendoline Christie, Game of Thrones Julia Garner, Ozark Lena Headey, Game of Thrones Fiona Shaw, Killing Eve Sophie Turner, Game of Thrones Maisie Williams, Game of Thrones BEST DRAMA GUEST ACTOR Michael Angarano, This Is Us Ron Cephas Jones, This Is Us Michael McKean, Better Call Saul Kumail Nanjiani, The Twilight Zone Glynn Turman, How to Get Away With Murder Bradley Whitford, The Handmaid’s Tale BEST DRAMA GUEST ACTRESS Laverne Cox, Orange is the New Black Cherry Jones, The Handmaid’s Tale Jessica Lange, AHS: Apocalypse Phylicia Rashad, This Is Us Cicely Tyson, How to Get Away With Murder Carice van Houten, Game of Thrones COMEDY BEST COMEDY SERIES Barry Fleabag The Good Place The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Russian Doll Schitt’s Creek Veep BEST COMEDY ACTOR Anthony Anderson, black-ish Don Cheadle, Black Monday Ted Danson, The Good Place Michael Douglas, The Kominsky Method Bill Hader, Barry Eugene Levy, Schitt’s Creek BEST COMEDY ACTRESS Christina Applegate, Dead to Me Rachel Brosnahan, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Veep Natasha Lyonne, Russian Doll Catherine O’Hara, Schitt’s Creek Phoebe Waller-Bridge, Fleabag BEST COMEDY SUPPORTING ACTOR Alan Arkin, The Kominsky Method Anthony Carrigan, Barry Tony Hale, Veep Stephen Root, Barry Tony Shalhoub, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Henry Winkler, Barry BEST COMEDY SUPPORTING ACTRESS Alex Borstein, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Anna Chlumsky, Veep Sian Clifford, Fleabag Olivia Colman, Fleabag Betty Gilpin, GLOW Sarah Goldberg, Barry Marin Hinkle, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Kate McKinnon, Saturday Night Live BEST COMEDY GUEST ACTOR Matt Damon, Saturday Night Live Robert de Niro, Saturday Night Live Luke Kirby, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Peter MacNicol, Veep John Mulaney, Saturday Night Live Adam Sandler, Saturday Night Live Rufus Sewell, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel BEST COMEDY GUEST ACTRESS Jane Lynch, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Sandra Oh, Saturday Night Live Maya Rudolph, The Good Place Kristin Scott Thomas, Fleabag Fiona Shaw, Fleabag Emma Thompson, Saturday Night Live MOVIE/MINI BEST LIMITED SERIES Chernobyl Escape at Dannemora Fosse/Verdon Sharp Objects When They See Us BEST TV MOVIE Bandersnatch: Black Mirror Brexit Deadwood: The Movie King Lear My Dinner With Hervé BEST MOVIE/MINI ACTOR Mahershala Ali, True Detective Benicio del Toro, Escape at Dannemora Hugh Grant, A Very English Scandal Jared Harris, Chernobyl Jharell Jerome, When They See Us Sam Rockwell, Fosse/Verdon BEST MOVIE/MINI ACTRESS Amy Adams, Sharp Objects Patricia Arquette, Escape at Dannemora Aunjanue Ellis, When They See Us Joey King, The Act Niecy Nash, When They See Us Michelle Williams, Fosse/Verdon BEST MOVIE/MINI SUPPORTING ACTOR Asante Blackk, When They See Us Paul Dano, Escape at Dannemora John Leguizamo, When They See Us Stellan Skarsgard, Chernobyl Ben Whishaw, A Very English Scandal Michael K Williams, When They See Us BEST MOVIE/MINI SUPPORTING ACTRESS Patricia Arquette, The Act Marsha Stephanie Blake, When They See Us Patricia Clarkson, Sharp Objects Vera Farmiga, When They See Us Margaret Qualley, Fosse/Verdon Emily Watson, Chernobyl REALITY/VARIETY BEST VARIETY SKETCH SERIES At Home With Amy Sedaris Documentary Now! Drunk History I Love You, America With Sarah Silverman Saturday Night Live Who Is America? BEST VARIETY TALK SERIES The Daily Show With Trevor Noah Full Frontal With Samantha Bee Jimmy Kimmel Live Last Week Tonight With John Oliver The Late Late Show With James Corden The Late Show With Stephen Colbert BEST REALITY COMPETITION SERIES The Amazing Race American Ninja Warrior Nailed It! RuPaul’s Drag Race Top Chef The Voice BEST REALITY HOST James Corden, The World’s Best Ellen DeGeneres, Ellen’s Game Of Games Marie Kondo, Tidying Up With Marie Kondo Amy Poehler and Nick Offerman, Making It RuPaul, RuPaul’s Drag Race
  9. Outros ganhadores aqui: https://berlincommercial.awardsengine.com/winners @Madonna da Silva @RuPaul @Rique
  10. O 47º Festival de Cinema de Gramado está terminando na noite deste sábado (24), com a cerimônia de premiação dos curtas e longas brasileiros e filmes estrangeiros. De acordo com Edson Néspolo, presidente da Gramadotur, entidade promotora do evento, a edição deste ano teve recorde de inscrições, com mais de mil filmes. Durante o evento, Néspolo também anunciou os novos curadores do festival. Pedro Bial e Soledad Villamil se juntam a Marcos Santuário na curadoria da edição de 2020, que ocorrerá entre os dias 14 e 22 de agosto. Confira a lista de vencedores Curtas brasileiros Melhor Desenho de Som: Gustavo Soesi , por Um Tempo Só Melhor Trilha Musical: Carlos Gomes, por Teoria Sobre Um Planeta Estranho Melhor Direção de Arte: Guto BR, por Sangro Melhor Montagem: Daniel Sena e Thiago Foresti, por Invasão Espacial Melhor Fotografia: Sebastian Cantillo, por A Ética das Hienas Melhor Roteiro: Renata Diniz, por O Véu de Armani Melhor Ator: Rômulo Braga, por “Marie” Melhor Atriz: Cassia Damasceno, por “A Mulher que Sou” Menção Honrosa: Ester Amanda Schafer, por A Pedra Prêmio Especial do Júri: Divina Valéria e Wallie Ruy, por Marie Prêmio Canal Brasil de Curtas: Marie, de Leo Tabosa Melhor Filme do Júri Popular: Teoria Sobre Um Planeta Estranho, de Marco Antônio Pereira Melhor Direção: Diogo Leite, por O Menino Pássaro Longas estrangeiros Melhor Fotografia: Rafael Antonaccio, por En el Pozo Melhor Roteiro: Bernardo e Rafael Antonaccio, por En el Pozo Melhor Ator: Fernando Arze, por Muralla Melhor Atriz: Julieta Díaz, por La Forma de Las Horas Menção Honrosa: Ishtar Yasin, por Dos Fridas Prêmio Especial do Júri: Isabella Moscoso e Avril Alpizar, por El Despertar de Las Hormigas Melhor Filme do Júri Popular: Perro Bomba, de Juan Caceres Melhor Direção: Juan Caceres, por Perro Bomba Longas brasileiros Melhor Desenho de Som: Rodrigo Ferrante e Cauê Custódio, por Pacarrete Melhor Trilha Musical: Sascha Kratzer, por O Homem Cordial Melhor Direção de Arte: Tulé Peake, por Veneza Melhor Ator Coadjuvante: João Miguel, por Pacarrete Melhor Atriz Coadjuvante: Carol Castro, por Veneza e Soia Lira, por Pacarrete Melhor Montagem: Joana Collier e Fernanda Krumel, por Hebe - A Estrela do Brasil Melhor Fotografia: Edu Rabin, por Raia 4 Melhor Roteiro: Allan Deberton, André Araújo, Natália Maia e Samuel Brasileiro, por Pacarrete Melhor Ator: Paulo Miklos, por O Homem Cordial Melhor Atriz: Marcélia Cartaxo, por Pacarrete Prêmio Especial do Júri: 30 Anos Blues, de Andradina Azevedo e Dida Andrade Melhor Filme do Júri Popular: Pacarrete, de Allan Deberton Melhor Direção: Allan Deberton, por Pacarrete Prêmios da Crítica Melhor filme em curta-metragem brasileiro: Marie, de Leo Tabosa Melhor filme em longa-metragem estrangeiro: El Despertar de Las Hormigas, de Antonella Sudasassi Furnis Melhor filme em longa-metragem brasileiro: Raia 4, de Emiliano Cunha Melhores filmes Melhor curta-metragem brasileiro: Apneia, de Carol Sakura e Walkir Fernandes Melhor longa-metragem gaúcho: Raia 4, Emiliano Cunha Melhor longa-metragem estrangeiro: El Despertar de Las Hormigas, de Antonella Sudasassi Furnis Melhor longa-metragem brasileiro: Pacarrete, de Allan Deberton https://gauchazh.clicrbs.com.br/cultura-e-lazer/cinema/noticia/2019/08/47o-festival-de-cinema-de-gramado-confira-os-vencedores-desta-edicao-cjzq6aq9f05sm01pa79gtdf0s.html
  11. Chegou ao fim o 18º Grande Prêmio do Cinema Brasileiro, o "Oscar da sétima arte nacional", que pela primeira vez aconteceu na cidade de São Paulo. O grande vencedor da noite foi Benzinho, que faturou os principais prêmios: melhor filme, direção, atriz, atriz coadjuvante e roteiro original. Apesar das conquistas, o líder de estatuetas foi O Grande Circo Místico, vencedor de sete troféus Grande Othelo. Confira abaixo a lista completa de premiados! MELHOR FILME Benzinho MELHOR FILME - VOTO POPULAR Chacrinha - O Velho Guerreiro MELHOR DIREÇÃO Gustavo Pizzi (Benzinho) MELHOR ATOR Stepan Nercessian (Chacrinha - O Velho Guerreiro) MELHOR ATRIZ Karine Telles (Benzinho) MELHOR ATOR COADJUVANTE Matheus Nachtergaele (O Nome da Morte) MELHOR ATRIZ COADJUVANTE Adriana Esteves (Benzinho) MELHOR ROTEIRO ORIGINAL Karine Telles e Gustavo Pizzi (Benzinho) MELHOR ROTEIRO ADAPTADO Cacá Diegues e George Moura (O Grande Circo Místico) MELHOR DOCUMENTÁRIO Ex-pajé MELHOR DOCUMENTÁRIO - VOTO POPULAR My Name is Now, Elza Soares MELHOR COMÉDIA Minha Vida em Marte MELHOR FILME INFANTIL Detetives do Prédio Azul 2 - O Mistério Italiano MELHOR FILME DE ANIMAÇÃO - MENÇÃO HONROSA Peixonauta - O Filme MELHOR FILME ESTRANGEIRO Infiltrado na Klan MELHOR FILME ESTRANGEIRO - VOTO POPULAR Nasce uma Estrela MELHOR FILME IBERO-AMERICANO Uma Noite de 12 Anos MELHOR FILME IBERO-AMERICANO - VOTO POPULAR Uma Noite de 12 Anos MELHOR FOTOGRAFIA Gustavo Hadba (O Grande Circo Místico) MELHOR DIREÇÃO DE ARTE Artur Pinheiro (O Grande Circo Místico) MELHOR MAQUIAGEM Catherine Leblanc e Emmanuelle Fèvre (O Grande Circo Místico) MELHOR FIGURINO Kika Lopes (O Grande Circo Místico) MELHOR TRILHA SONORA Zeca Baleiro (Paraíso Perdido) MELHOR TRILHA SONORA ORIGINAL Elza Soares e Alexandre Martins (My Name is Now, Elza Soares) MELHOR SOM Jorge Saldanha, Armando Torres Jr., Alessandro Laroca, Eduardo Virmond e Renan Deodato (Chacrinha - O Velhor Guerreiro) MELHOR EFEITO VISUAL O Grande Circo Místico MELHOR MONTAGEM - FICÇÃO Livia Serpa (Benzinho) MELHOR MONTAGEM - DOCUMENTÁRIO Gustavo Ribeiro e Rodrigo de Oliveira (Todos os Paulos do Mundo) MELHOR CURTA-METRAGEM - FICÇÃO O Órfão MELHOR CURTA-METRAGEM - DOCUMENTÁRIO Cor de Pele MELHOR CURTA-METRAGEM - ANIMAÇÃO Lé com Cré MELHOR SÉRIE - FICÇÃO Escola de Gênios MELHOR SÉRIE - DOCUMENTÁRIO Inhotim - Arte Presente MELHOR SÉRIE - ANIMAÇÃO Irmão do Jorel http://www.adorocinema.com/noticias/filmes/noticia-150098/
  12. Video of the year "A Lot", 21 Savage ft. J. Cole "thank u, next", Ariana Grande "bad guy", Billie Eilish "Sucker", Jonas Brothers "Old Town Road (Remix)", Lil Nas X ft. Billy Ray Cyrus "You Need To Calm Down", Taylor Swift Artist of the year Ariana Grande Billie Eilish Cardi B Halsey Jonas Brothers Shawn Mendes Best new artist Ava Max Billie Eilish H.E.R. Lil Nas X Lizzo Rosalía Song of the year "thank u, next", Ariana Grande "In My Feelings", Drake "Sucker", Jonas Brothers "Shallow", Lady Gaga & Bradley Cooper "Old Town Road (Remix)", Lil Nas X ft. Billy Ray Cyrus "You Need To Calm Down", Taylor Swift Best pop "Easier", 5 Seconds Of Summer "thank u, next", Ariana Grande "bad guy", Billie Eilish "Please Me", Cardi B & Bruno Mars "Sucker", Jonas Brothers "You Need To Calm Down", Taylor Swift Best hip-hop "Rule the World", 2 Chainz ft. Ariana Grande "A Lot", 21 Savage ft. J. Cole "Money", Cardi B "Higher", DJ Khaled ft. Nipsey Hussle & John Legend "Old Town Road (Remix)", Lil Nas X ft. Billy Ray Cyrus "Sicko Mode", Travis Scott ft. Drake Best collaboration "Boy With Luv", BTS ft. Halsey "I Don't Care", Ed Sheeran & Justin Bieber "Shallow", Lady Gaga & Bradley Cooper "Old Town Road (Remix)", Lil Nas X ft. Billy Ray Cyrus "Señorita", Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello "ME!", Taylor Swift ft. Brendon Urie of Panic! At the Disco Push artist of the year Bazzi Billie Eilish CNCO H.E.R. Lauv Lizzo Best r&b "Raise a Man", Alicia Keys "Make It Better", Anderson .paak ft. Smokey Robinson "Feels Like Summer", Childish Gambino "Trip", Ella Mai "Could've Been", H.E.R. ft. Bryson Tiller "Waves", Normani ft. 6LACK Best latin "Secreto" Anuel AA, Karol G "Mia", Bad Bunny ft. Drake "I Can't Get Enough", benny blanco, Tainy, Selena Gomez & J Balvin "Con Calma", Daddy Yankee ft. Snow "Mala Mía", Maluma "Con Altura", Rosalía & J Balvin ft. El Guincho Best dance "Call You Mine", The Chainsmokers ft. Bebe Rexha "Solo", Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato "Say My Name", David Guetta, Bebe Rexha & J Balvin "Taki Taki", Dj Snake ft. Selena Gomez, Ozuna & Cardi B "Happier", Marshmello & Bastille "Electricity", Silk City & Dua Lipa Best rock "Love It If We Made It", The 1975 "Bishops Knife Tricks", Fall Out Boy "Natural", Imagine Dragons "Low", Lenny Kravitz "High Hopes", Panic! At the Disco "My Blood", twenty one pilots Best k-pop "Kill This Love", Blackpink "Boy With Luv", BTS ft. Halsey "Tempo", EXO "Who Do U Love", Monsta X ft. French Montana "Regular", NCT 127 "Cat & Dog", Tomorrow x Together Video for good "Nightmare", Halsey "Runaway Train", Jammie N Commons, Skylar Grey ft. Gallant "Preach", John Legend "Land Of the Free", The Killers "Earth", Lil Dicky "Yoy Need To Calm Down", Taylor Swift Best direction “Bad Guy”, Billie Eilish (Directed by Dave Meyers) “Cellophane”, FKA twigs (Directed by Andrew Thomas Huang) “thank you, next”, Ariana Grande (Directed by Hannah Lux Davis) “Old Town Road (Remix)”, Lil Nas X ft. Billy Ray Cyrus (Directed by Calmatic) “No New Friends”, LSD ft. Labrinth, Sia, Diplo (Directed by Dano Cerny) “You Need to Calm Down”, Taylor Swift (Directed by Drew Kirsch & Taylor Swift) Best visual effects “when the party’s over”, Billie Eilish (Visual Effects by Ryan Ross, Andres Jaramillo) “Cellophane”, FKA twigs (Visual Effects by Matt Chandler, Fabio Zaveti for Analog) “God is a Woman”, Ariana Grande (Visual Effects by Fabrice Lagayette, Kristina Prilukova & Rebecca Rice for Mathematic) “Just Us”, DJ Khaled ft. SZA (Visual Effects by Sergii Mashevskyi) “No New Friends”, LSD ft. Labrinth, Sia, Diplo (Visual Effects by Ethan Chancer) “ME!”, Taylor Swift ft. Brendon Urie (Visual Effects by Loris Paillier & Lucas Salton for BUF VFX) Best editing “Tints”, Anderson .Paak ft. Kendrick Lamar (Editing by Elias Talbot) “Old Town Road (Remix)”, Lil Nas X ft. Billy Ray Cyrus (Editing by Calmatic) “Bad Guy”, Billie Eilish (Editing by Billie Eilish) “7 Rings”, Ariana Grande (Editing by Hannah Lux Davis & Taylor Walsh) “Almeda”, Solange (Editing by Solange Knowles, Vinnie Hobbs, Jonathon Proctor) “You Need to Calm Down”, Taylor Swift (Editing by Jarrett Fijal) Best art direction “Boy With Luv”, BTS ft. Halsey (Art Direction by JinSil Park, BoNa Kim (MU:E)) “7 Rings”, Ariana Grande (Art Direction by John Richoux) “Old Town Road (Remix)”, Lil Nas X ft. Billy Ray Cyrus (Art Direction by Itaru Dela Vegas) “Señorita”, Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello (Art Direction by Tatiana Van Sauter) “You Need to Calm Down”, Taylor Swift (Art Direction by Brittany Porter) “I Love It”, Kanye West and Lil’ Pump ft. Adele Givens (Art Direction by Tino Schaedler) Best choreography “Cellophane”, FKA twigs (Choreography by Kelly Yvonne) “Con Altura”, Rosalía & J Balvin ft. El Guincho (Choreography by Charm La’Donna) “No New Friends”, LSD ft. Labrinth, Sia, Diplo (Choreography by Ryan Heffington) “Señorita”, Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello (Choreography by Calvit Hodge, Sara Biv) “Almeda”, Solange (Choreography by Maya Taylor, Solange Knowles) “Boy With Luv”, BTS ft. Halsey (Choreography by Rie Hata) Best cinematography “Tints”, Anderson .Paak ft. Kendrick Lamar (Cinematography by Elias Talbot) “hostage”, Billie Eilish (Cinematography by Pau Castejon) “thank you, next”, Ariana Grande (Cinematography by Christopher Probst) “Señorita”Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello (Cinematography by Scott Cunningham) “Almeda”, Solange (Cinematography by Chayse Irvin, Ryan Marie Helfant, Justin Hamilton) “ME!”, Taylor Swift ft. Brendon Urie (Cinematography by Starr Whitesides)
  13. @Rosana Shameless @Joel Neto Producer You Know By ‘Shout-Out’ (El Productor que Siempre Nombran) Cuando un artista menciona el nombre del productor en su canción. DJ Luian & Mambo Kingz Chris Jeday Gaby Music Hi Music Hi Flow Ovy On The Drums Play-N-Skillz Saga WhiteBlack Sergio George Sky Rompiendo Tainy New To The USA, But Big At Home (Nuevo en USA, pero Conocido en Casa) Artista nuevo en Estados Unidos pero exitoso en su país. Cazzu Lali Paulo Londra Rosalía Tini The New Urban Generation (La Nueva Generación Urbana) Nuevo artista subiendo en la música urbana. Amenazzy Camilo Dalex DaniLeigh Eladio Carrion Lyanno Paloma Mami Rauw Alejandro Rombai Sech The New Regional Mexican Generation (La Nueva Generación Regional Mexicano) Nuevo artista subiendo en la música regional mexicana. El Fantasma Fuerza Regida Kanales Lenin Ramírez T3R Elemento Regional Roots 2.0 (El Agave de la Música) Artista que mantiene viva la música del Mariachi. Alex Fernández Ángela Aguilar Christian Nodal El Bebeto Pipe Bueno Reality Show Break-Out Artist (Del Reality al Stage) Artistas que salieron de un reality show y hoy son estrellas. Amara La Negra Cardi B Carlos Rivera CNCO Greeicy The Traffic ‘Jam’ (Canción para el Carro) La canción que te mantiene cantando durante las horas del tráfico. 'Aerolínea Carrillo' - T3R Elemento Ft. Gerardo Ortiz 'Baila, Baila, Baila' - Ozuna 'Calma' - Pedro Capó, Farruko 'Con Calma' - Daddy Yankee Ft. Snow 'Ella Quiere Beber' (Remix) - Anuel AA Ft. Romeo Santos 'Mia' - Bad Bunny Ft. Drake 'No Te Contaron Mal' - Christian Nodal 'Reggaeton' - J Balvin 'Reggaeton En Lo Oscuro' - Wisin y Yandel 'Un Año' - Sebastián Yatra, Reik Can’t Get Enough Of This Song (La Más Pegajosa) La canción que no puedes dejar de cantar. 'A Través Del Vaso' - Banda Los Sebastianes 'Adictiva' - Daddy Yankee, Anuel AA 'Calma' - Pedro Capó, Farruko 'Con Calma' - Daddy Yankee Ft. Snow 'Créeme' - Karol G, Maluma 'Ella Quiere Beber' (Remix) - Anuel AA Ft. Romeo Santos 'Mia' - Bad Bunny Ft. Drake '¿Por Qué Cambiaste de Opinión?' - Calibre 50 'Por Siempre Mi Amor' - Banda MS 'Un Año' - Sebastián Yatra, Reik Singing In The Shower (Ritmo en la Regadera) Canciones que más disfrutamos en la ducha. 'Calma' - Pedro Capó, Farruko 'Con Calma' - Daddy Yankee Ft.Snow 'Con Todo Incluido' - La Adictiva 'Desconocidos' - Mau y Ricky, Manuel Turizo, Camilo 'El Lujo de Tenerte' - Regulo Caro 'Imposible' - Luis Fonsi, Ozuna 'Me Gusta' - Natti Natasha 'Por Siempre Mi Amor' - Banda MS 'Secreto' - Anuel AA & Karol G 'Sola' - Manuel Turizo Singer + Songwriter + Composer (Cantante, Compositor, Escritor) Cantautor que está Hot! Bad Bunny Daddy Yankee Espinoza Paz Maluma Ozuna Can’t Get Enough… (Quiero Más…) Artista que más consumo en las redes y quiero más de ellos. Ángela Aguilar Anuel AA Bad Bunny Becky G Chiquis Rivera Luis Coronel Natti Natasha Nicky Jam T3R Elemento Ulices Chaidez Couples That Fire Up My Feed (Parejas que Encienden las Redes) 'Power couples' que nos cautivan en las redes. Anuel AA & Karol G Becky G & Sebastian Lletget Chiquis Rivera & Lorenzo Méndez Jennifer Lopez & Alex Rodriguez Prince Royce & Emeraude Toubia Scroll Stopper (Me Llama la Atención) Nos hacen reír con ocurrencias y sus posts. Bad Bunny Becky G Chiquis Rivera Christian Nodal J Balvin Jennifer Lopez Mau y Ricky Nicky Jam Thalía Will Smith On The Rise (Camino a la Cima) Cada día tiene más seguidores en las redes. Ángela Aguilar Cierra Ramírez Isabela Moner Lunay Ryan García Triple Threat (Triple Amenaza) Influencer que domina los 3 fuertes: plataformas digitales, television y radio. Baby Ariel Camila Mendes Lele Pons Rudy Mancuso Sebastián Villalobos Name A Better Duo (Dos son Mejor que Uno) Amigos, hermanos o novios que crean contenido con frecuencia. Catherine Paiz + Austin McBroom Juanpa Zurita + Rudy Mancuso Karina Garcia + Mayra Garcia Niki DeMartino + Gabi DeMartino Sebastián Villalobos + María Laura Living Your Best Life (Influencer con Causa) En honor al influencer que usa su plataforma para una buena causa. Ana Alvarado Bella Thorne Jaden Smith Juanpa Zurita Lin-Manuel Miranda Best LOL Award (Creadores y Comediantes) Creadores de contenido que nos hace reír en las redes. Daniel El Travieso Eric Ochoa (SUPEReeeGO) Jiapsi Yañez Mario Aguilar The Crazy Gorilla High Fashion (De Etiqueta) Visten High Fashion para desfile en la alfombra roja. Daddy Yankee Maluma Natalia Jiménez Ricky Martin Sofia Carson Street Style (Siempre Auténtico) Look personal muy urbano. Bad Bunny J Balvin Jennifer Lopez Karol G Nicky Jam Shoe-Aholic (Apasionado por los Zapatos) Reconocen la importancia de un buen calzado. Becky G Cardi B Maluma Paulina Rubio Wisin Hair Obsessed (Obsesionado con el Cabello) Establecen tendencias a través de sus estilos de cabello. Bad Bunny J Balvin Jennifer Lopez Maluma Thalía Sick Dance Routine (Coreografías que me Matan) Video con bailes que no puedes dejar de imitar. 'Baila, Baila, Baila' - Ozuna 'Caliente' - Lali, Pabllo Vittar 'Con Altura' - Rosalía, J Balvin Ft. El Guincho 'Con Calma' - Daddy Yankee Ft. Snow 'HP' - Maluma 'La Respuesta' -Becky G, Maluma 'Me Gusta' – Natti Natasha 'Pretend' - CNCO 'Punto G' - Karol G 'R.I.P.' - Sofía Reyes, Anitta & Rita Ora This Is ‘BTS’ (Esto sí es ‘BTS’) Experiencia tras bastidores en la grabación de un video musical. Behind The Scenes 'Atado Entre Tus Manos' - Tommy Torres, Sebastian Yatra Behind The Scenes 'Créeme' - Karol G, Maluma Behind The Scenes 'Desconocidos' - Mau y Ricky, Manuel Turizo, Camilo Behind The Scenes 'I Can't Get Enough' - Benny Blanco, Tainy, Selena Gomez, J Balvin Behind The Scenes 'La Plata' - Juanes Ft. Lalo Ebratt Behind The Scenes 'Lindo Pero Bruto' - Thalía, Lali Behind The Scenes 'Lost in the Middle of Nowhere' - Kane Brown, Becky G Behind The Scenes 'Taki Taki' - DJ Snake Ft. Selena Gomez, Ozuna, Cardi B Behind The Scenes 'Temes' - iLe Behind The Scenes 'Tu Vida En la Mía' - Marc Anthony https://www.univision.com/shows/premios-juventud/anuel-aa-y-bad-bunny-son-los-maximos-ganadores-de-premios-juventud-aqui-la-lista-completa?2222=
  14. Os prêmios Otto são oferecidos pela revista de entretenimento alemã Bravo desde 1957, e tiveram seu apogeu nos anos 80. Premiam várias categorias, entre as quais a música "Os OTTO eram uma espécie de Oscar ou Grammy, ou até Globos de Ouro, com que a revista premiava os melhores nas áreas da musica pop, cinema, séries e programas de TV e no desporto. Os votos eram dados pelos leitores da Bravo, recebendo os 3 mais votados as estatuetas de Ouro, Prata ou Bronze, apresentando depois a revista os 10 que tinham sido mais votados em cada área." : http://www.viva80.pt/post.aspx?tab=1&id=117 Algumas edições: Beatles (creio que década de 70, não tinha na legenda) Michael Jackson Madonna Britney Beyonce, Mariah, Taylor Justin Bieber Algumas páginas da revista anunciando os vencedores (posto as q encontrei, faltam anos não pq eu tenha omitido, mas pq não achei) 1982 1985 1986 1987 (feminino) 1988 1989 1990 1992, só achei o prêmio para grupos Formulário para votar:
  15. Finalmente podemos revelar os indicados ao MTV Movie & TV Awards de 2019! Estava difícil manter esse segredo, viu? Os longas "A Juíza", "Vingadores: Ultimato" e a série "Game of Thrones" são os maiores indicados aos prêmios, concorrendo em quatro categorias cada. Este ano, ainda teremos novas estatuetas, como a de "Realeza dos Realities", "Momento Mais Meme-morável" e "Melhor Herói da Vida Real". Enquanto categorias já queridinhas dos fãs também voltam em 2019, incluindo "Melhor Beijo", "Melhor Herói" e "Melhor Vião", a premiação continua quebrando a divisão entre cinema, televisão e streaming, indicando as melhores performances, independente do tamanho da tela, estilo ou gênero! O nosso host deste ano, Zachary Levi, ainda concorre a dois prêmios: "Melhor Herói" e "Melhor Atuação Cômica", pelo file "Shazam!". Não perca o MTV Movie & TV Awards 2019 na segunda-feita 17 de junho, direto do Barker Hangar, em Santa Mônica, na Califórnia. Os apresentadores, homenageados e atrações musicais da noite serão anunciados logo logo! Confira a lista completa de indicados: MELHOR FILME Vingadores: Ultimato Infiltrado na Klan Homem-Aranha: No Aranhaverso Para Todos os Garotos que já Amei Nós MELHOR SÉRIE Big Mouth Game of Thrones Riverdale Schitt's Creek A Maldição da Residência Hill MELHOR ATUAÇÃO – FILME Amandla Stenberg (Starr Carter) – O Ódio que Você Semeia Lady Gaga (Ally) – Nasce Uma Estrela Lupita Nyong'o (Red) – Nós Rami Malek (Freddie Mercury) – Bohemian Rhapsody Sandra Bullock (Malorie) – Bird Box MELHOR ATUAÇÃO – SÉRIE Elisabeth Moss (June Osborne/Offred) – The Handmaid's Tale Emilia Clarke (Daenerys Targaryen) – Game of Thrones Gina Rodriguez (Jane Villanueva) – Jane, a Virgem Jason Mitchell (Brandon) – The Chi Kiernan Shipka (Sabrina Spellman) – O Mundo Sombrio de Sabrina MELHOR HERÓI Brie Larson (Carol Danvers/Captain Marvel) – Capitã Marvel John David Washington (Ron Stallworth) – Infiltrado na Klan Maisie Williams (Arya Stark) – Game of Thrones Robert Downey Jr. (Tony Stark/Homem de Ferro) – Vingadores: Ultimato Zachary Levi (Billy Batson/Shazam) – Shazam! MELHOR VILÃO Jodie Comer (Villanelle) – Killing Eve Joseph Fiennes (Fred Waterford) – The Handmaid's Tale Josh Brolin (Thanos) – Vingadores: Ultimato Lupita Nyong'o (Red) – Nós Penn Badgley (Joe Goldberg) – Você MELHOR BEIJO Camila Mendes & Charles Melton (Veronica Lodge & Reggie Mantle) – Riverdale Jason Momoa & Amber Heard (Aquaman & Mera) – Aquaman Ncuti Gatwa & Connor Swindells (Eric Effiong & Adam Groff) – Sex Education Noah Centineo & Lana Condor (Peter Kavinsky & Lara Jean) – Para Todos os Garotos que já Amei Tom Hardy & Michelle Williams (Eddie Brock/Venom & Anne Weying) – Venom REALEZA DOS REALITIES Jersey Shore: Os Originais Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta The Bachelor The Challenge Vanderpump Rules MELHOR ATUAÇÃO CÔMICA Awkwafina (Peik Lin Goh) – Podres de Ricos Dan Levy (David Rose) – Schitt's Creek John Mulaney (Andrew Glouberman) – Big Mouth Marsai Martin (Jordan Sanders) – A Chefinha Zachary Levi (Billy Batson/Shazam) – Shazam! ARTISTA REVELAÇÃO Awkwafina (Peik Lin Goh) – Podres de Ricos Haley Lu Richardson (Stella) – A Cinco Passos de Você Mj Rodriguez (Blanca Rodriguez) – Pose Ncuti Gatwa (Eric Effiong) – Sex Education Noah Centineo (Peter Kavinsky) – Para Todos os Garotos que já Amei MELHOR BRIGA Vingadores Ultimato – Capitão América vs. Thanos Capitã Marvel – Capitã Marvel vs. Minn-Erva Game of Thrones – Arya Stark vs. os Caminhantes Brancos A Juíza – Ruth Bader Ginsburg vs. Desigualdade WWE Wrestlemania – Becky Lynch vs. Ronda Rousey vs. Charlotte Flair MELHOR HERÓI DA VIDA REAL Alex Honnold – Free Solo Hannah Gadsby – Nanette Roman Reigns – WWE SmackDown Ruth Bader Ginsburg – A Juíza Serena Williams – Being Serena MELHOR ATUAÇÃO ASSUSTADA Alex Wolff (Peter) – Hereditário Linda Cardellini (Anna Tate-Garcia) – A Maldição da Chorona Rhian Rees (Dana Haines) – Halloween Sandra Bullock (Malorie) – Bird Box Victoria Pedretti (Nell Crain) – A Maldição da Residência Hill MELHOR DOCUMENTÁRIO At the Heart of Gold: Inside the USA Gymnastics Scandal McQueen Minding the Gap A Juíza Sobreviver a R. Kelly MELHOR APRESENTADOR Gayle King – CBS This Morning Nick Cannon – Wild 'n Out Nick Cannon – The Masked Singer RuPaul – RuPaul's Drag Race Trevor Noah – The Daily Show with Trevor Noah MOMENTO MAIS MEME-MORÁVEL Lindsay Lohan: A Dona do Paraíso – The Lilo Dance Love & Hip Hop: Hollywood – A touca do Ray J A Juíza – Notória RBG RuPaul's Drag Race – O fracasso das borboletas de Asia O'Hara The Bachelor – Colton Underwood pula a cerca http://www.mtv.com.br/noticias/oj110r/lista-de-indicados-mtv-movie-and-tv-awards-2019
  16. APRESENTAÇÃO Kelly Clarkson PERFORMANCES Ariana Grande (presented by T-Mobile) BTS & Halsey Ciara Dan + Shay Halsey Jonas Brothers (XFINITY Stage) Kelly Clarkson Khalid Lauren Daigle Madonna & Maluma Mariah Carey Panic! At The Disco Paula Abdul Taylor Swift & Brandon Urie Tori Kelly ICON RECEPIENT AWARD 2019 Mariah Carey INDICADOS ARTIST AWARDS ALBUM AWARDS SONG AWARDS https://www.billboard.com/articles/news/bbma/8505581/billboard-music-awards-2019-nominations Infos da BCharts
  17. Mejor Película Iberoamericana de Ficción CAMPEONES España LA NOCHE DE 12 AÑOS España, Argentina, Uruguay PÁJAROS DE VERANO Colombia, México ROMA México Mejor Dirección ALFONSO CUARÓN ROMA México ALVARO BRECHNER LA NOCHE DE 12 AÑOS España, Argentina, Uruguay CRISTINA GALLEGO, CIRO GUERRA PÁJAROS DE VERANO Colombia, México JAVIER FESSER CAMPEONES España Mejor Guión ALFONSO CUARÓN ROMA México ALVARO BRECHNER LA NOCHE DE 12 AÑOS España, Argentina, Uruguay DAVID MARQUÉS, JAVIER FESSER CAMPEONES España MARCELO MARTINESSI LAS HEREDERAS Paraguay, Uruguay, Brasil Mejor Música Original ALBERTO IGLESIAS YULI España EDU LOBO O GRANDE CIRCO MÍSTICO Brasil, Portugal FEDERICO JUSID LA NOCHE DE 12 AÑOS España, Argentina, Uruguay OLIVIER ARSON EL REINO España Mejor Interpretación Masculina ANTONIO DE LA TORRE EL REINO España JAVIER BARDEM TODOS LO SABEN España JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ CAMPEONES España LORENZO FERRO EL ÁNGEL Argentina, España Mejor Interpretación Femenina ANA BRUN LAS HEREDERAS Paraguay, Uruguay, Brasil MARINA DE TAVIRA ROMA México PENÉLOPE CRUZ TODOS LO SABEN España YALITZA APARICIO ROMA México Mejor Película de Animación LA CASA LOBO Chile MEMORIAS DE UN HOMBRE EN PIJAMA España UN DÍA MÁS CON VIDA España VIRUS TROPICAL Colombia Mejor Película Documental CAMARÓN. FLAMENCO Y REVOLUCIÓN España EL SILENCIO DE OTROS España LA LIBERTAD DEL DIABLO México YO NO ME LLAMO RUBÉN BLADES Panamá, Argentina, Colombia Premio PLATINO a la Mejor Ópera Prima de Ficción Iberoamericana CARMEN Y LOLA España LA FAMILIA Venezuela, Chile LAS HEREDERAS Paraguay, Uruguay, Brasil VIAJE AL CUARTO DE UNA MADRE España Mejor Dirección de Montaje ALBERTO DEL CAMPO EL REINO España ALFONSO CUARÓN, ADAM GOUGH ROMA México GUILLERMO GATTI EL ÁNGEL Argentina, España MIGUEL SCHVERDFINGER PÁJAROS DE VERANO Colombia, México Mejor Dirección de Arte ANGÉLICA PEREA PÁJAROS DE VERANO Colombia, México ARTUR PINHEIRO O GRANDE CIRCO MÍSTICO Brasil, Portugal BENJAMÍN FERNÁNDEZ EL HOMBRE QUE MATÓ A DON QUIJOTE España, Portugal EUGENIO CABALLERO ROMA México Mejor Dirección de Fotografía ALFONSO CUARÓN ROMA México CARLOS CATALÁN LA NOCHE DE 12 AÑOS España, Argentina, Uruguay DAVID GALLEGO PÁJAROS DE VERANO Colombia, México LUIS ARMANDO ARTEAGA LAS HEREDERAS Paraguay, Uruguay, Brasil Mejor Dirección de Sonido CARLOS E. GARCÍA PÁJAROS DE VERANO Colombia, México JOSÉ LUIS DÍAZ EL ÁNGEL Argentina, España ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ, ALFONSO RAPOSO EL REINO España SERGIO DÍAZ, SKIP LIEVSAY, CRAIG HENIGHAN, JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA ROMA México Premio PLATINO al Cine y Educación en Valores CAMPEONES España CARMEN Y LOLA España LA NOCHE DE 12 AÑOS España, Argentina, Uruguay LAS HEREDERAS Paraguay, Uruguay, Brasil Mejor Miniserie o Teleserie Cinematográfica Iberoamericana ARDE MADRID España EL MARGINAL II Argentina LA CASA DE LAS FLORES México NARCOS: MÉXICO México Mejor Interpretación Masculina en Miniserie o Teleserie DIEGO BONETA LUIS MIGUEL: LA SERIE México DIEGO LUNA NARCOS: MÉXICO México JAVIER REY FARIÑA España NICOLÁS FURTADO EL MARGINAL II Argentina Mejor Interpretación Femenina en Miniserie o Teleserie ANNA CASTILLO ARDE MADRID España CECILIA SUÁREZ LA CASA DE LAS FLORES México INMA CUESTA ARDE MADRID España NAJWA NIMRI VIS A VIS España http://www.premiosplatino.com/PPla_Nominaciones.aspx
  18. Na minha opinião Foi a Rachel e mesmo Gostando muito da Regina King ela Levou o Oscar porque a Rachel ja tinha vencido
  19. VENCEDORES DA NOITE Melhor filme Pantera Negra Infiltrado na Klan Bohemian Rhapsody A Favorita Green Book: O Guia Roma Nasce Uma Estrela Vice Melhor diretor Spike Lee, Infiltrado na Klan Pawel Pawlikowski, Guerra Fria Yorgos Lanthimos, A Favorita Alfonso Cuarón, Roma Adam McKay, Vice Melhor roteiro Deborah Davis e Tony McNamara, A Favorita Paul Schrader, No Coração da Escuridão Nick Vallelonga, Brian Currie e Peter Farrelly, Green Book: O Guia Alfonso Cuarón, Roma Adam McKay, Vice Melhor filme estrangeiro Cafarnaum (Líbano) Guerra Fria (Polônia) Nunca Deixe de Lembrar (Alemanha) Roma (México) Assunto de Família (Japão) Melhor atriz Yalitzia Aparicio, Roma Glenn Close, A Esposa Olivia Colman, A Favorita Lady Gaga, Nasce uma Estrela Melissa McCarthy, Poderia Me Perdoar? Melhor ator Christian Bale, Vice Bradley Cooper, Nasce uma Estrela Willem Dafoe, No Portal da Eternidade Rami Malek, Bohemian Rhapsody Viggo Mortensen, Green Book: O Guia Melhor roteiro adaptado A Balada de Buster Scruggs Infiltrado na Klan Poderia Me Perdoar? Se a Rua Beale Falasse Nasce uma Estrela Melhor Fotografia Guerra Fria A Favorita Nunca Deixe de Lembrar Roma Nasce Uma Estrela Melhor atriz coadjuvante Amy Adams, Vice Marina de Tavira, Roma Regina King, Se a Rua Beale Falasse Emma Stone, A Favorita Rachel Weisz, A Favorita Melhor ator coadjuvante Mahershala Ali, Green Book: O Guia Adam Driver, Infiltrado na Klan Sam Elliot, Nasce uma Estrela Richard E. Grant, Poderia Me Perdoar? Sam Rockwell, Vice Melhor design de produção Pantera Negra A Favorita O Primeiro Homem O Retorno de Mary Poppins Roma Melhor figurino A Balada de Buster Scruggs Duas Rainhas O Retorno de Mary Poppins A Favorita Pantera Negra Melhor trilha sonora Pantera Negra Infiltrado na Klan O Retorno de Mary Poppins Se a Rua Beale Falasse Ilha de Cachorros Melhor canção original All the Stars (Mark Spears, Kendrick Lamar, Anthony Tiffith e Solana Rowe), Pantera Negra I'll Fight (Diane Warren), RBG The Place Where Lost Things Go (Marc Shaiman e Scott Wittman), O Retorno de Mary Poppins Shallow (Lady Gaga, Mark Ronson, Anthony Rossomando e Andrew Wyatt), Nasce uma Estrela When a Cowboy Trades His Spurs for Wings (David Rawlings e Gillian Welch), A Balada de Buster Scruggs Melhor efeitos visuais Vingadores: Guerra Infinita O Primeiro Homem Jogador Nº 1 Solo: Uma História Star Wars Christopher Robin — Um Reencontro Inesquecível Melhor cabelo e maquiagem Border Duas Rainhas Vice Melhor animação Os Incríveis 2 Ilha de Cachorros Mirai Wifi Ralph: Quebrando a Internet Homem-Aranha: No Aranhaverso Melhor curta-metragem de animação Animal Behaviour Bao Late Afternoon One Small Step Weekends Melhor curta-metragem Detainment Fauve Marguerite Mother Skin Melhor curta-metragem de documentário Black Sheep End Game Lifeboat A Night At The Garden Period. End of Sentence Melhor documentário Free Solo Hale County This Morning, This Evening Minding the Gap Of Fathers and Sons RBG Melhor edição Infiltrado na Klan Bohemian Rhapsody A Favorita Green Book: O Guia Vice Melhor edição de som Pantera Negra Bohemian Rhapsody O Primeiro Homem Um Lugar Silencioso Roma Melhor mixagem de som Pantera Negra Bohemian Rhapsody O Primeiro Homem Roma Nasce uma Estrela *Créditos ao @Heidy pelo banner
  20. MELHOR FILME Eighth Grade First Reformed Se a Rua Beale Falasse - Vencedor Sem Rastros Você Nunca Esteve Realmente Aqui MELHOR FILME DE ESTREIA Hereditário Sorry to Bother You - Vencedor The Tale We the Animals Vida Selvagem MELHOR ATRIZ Gleen Close, por A Esposa - Vencedor Toni Collette, por Hereditário Elsie Fisher, por Eighth Grade Regina Hall, por Support the Girls Helena Howard, por Madeline's Madeline Carey Mulligan, por Vida Selvagem MELHOR ATOR John Cho, por Buscando... Daveed Diggs, por Blindspotting Ethan Hawke, por First Reformed - Vencedor Christian Malheiros, por Socrates Joaquin Phoenix, por Você Nunca Esteve Realmente Aqui MELHOR DIREÇÃO Debra Granik, por Sem Rastros Barry Jenkins, por Se a Rua Beale Falasse - Vencedor Tamara Jenkins, por Private Life Lynne Ramsay, por Você Nunca Esteve Realmente Aqui Paul Schrader, por First Reformed MELHOR DOCUMENTÁRIO Hale County This Morning, This Evening Minding the Gap Of Fathers and Sons On Her Shoulders Shirkers Won’t You Be My Neighbor? - Vencedor MELHOR ATOR COADJUVANTE Raúl Castillo, por We the Animals Adam Driver, por Infiltrado na Klan Richard E. Grant, por Poderia me Perdoar? - Vencedor Josh Hamilton, por Eighth Grade John David Washington, por Monster and Men MELHOR ROTEIRO Colette - Richard Glatzer, Rebecca Lenkiewicz e Wash Westmoreland Poderia Me Perdoar? - Nicole Holofcener e Jeff Whitty - Vencedor Private Life - Tamara Jenkins Sorry to Bother You - Boots Riley First Reformed - Paul Schrader PRÊMIO ROBERT ALTMAN Suspiria - Vencedor MELHOR ROTEIRO DE ESTREIA Bo Burnham, por Eighth Grade - Vencedor Christina Choe, por Nancy Cory Finley, por Thoroughbreds Jennifer Fox, por The Tale Quinn Shephard and Laurie Shephard, por Blame MELHOR MONTAGEM Você Nunca Esteve Realmente Aqui - Vencedor We the Animals American Animals The Tale Mid 90's PRÊMIO BONNIE Debra Granik - Vencedor Tamara Jenkins Karyn Kusama MELHOR FILME INTERNACIONAL Burning (Coreia do Sul) A Favorita (Reino Unido) Happy as Lazzaro (Itália) Roma (México) - Vencedor Shoplifters (Japão) PRÊMIO JOHN CASSAVETES A Bread Factory En el Septimo Dia - Vencedor Never Goin’ Back Sócrates Thunder Road MELHOR ATRIZ COADJUVANTE Kayli Carter, por Private Life Tyne Daly, por A Bread Factory Regina King, por Se a Rua Beale Falasse - Vencedor Thomasin Harcourt McKenzie, por Leave No Trace J. Smith-Cameron, por Nancy MELHOR FOTOGRAFIA Madeline’s Madeline Vida Selvagem Mandy Suspiria - Vencedor We the Animals PRÊMIO DOS PRODUTORES Jonathan Duffy and Kelly Williams Gabrielle Nadig Shrihari Sathe - Vencedor PRÊMIO: EM QUEM PRESTAR ATENÇÃO Alex Moratto, brasileiro diretor de Sócrates - Vencedor Ioana Uricaru, diretor de Lemonade Jeremiah Zagar, diretor de We the Animals PRÊMIO TRUER THAN FICTION (MAIS VERDADEIRO QUE FICÇÃO, EM TRADUÇÃO LIVRE) Alexandria Bombach, diretora de On Her Shoulders Bing Liu, diretor de Minding the Gap - Vencedor RaMell Ross, diretor de Hale County This Morning, This Evening
  21. PIOR FILME: Holmes & Watson PIOR ATRIZ: Melissa McCarthy (Crimes em Happytime) PIOR ATOR: Donald Trump (Death of a Nation e Fahrenheit 11/9) PIOR ATOR COADJUVANTE: John C. Reilly (Holmes & Watson) PIOR ATRIZ COADJUVANTE: Kellyanne Conway (Fahrenheit 11/9) PIOR DUPLA EM TELA: Donald Trump e sua petulância auto-perpertuada (Death of a Nation e Fahrenheit 11/9) PIOR REFILMAGEM, SEQUÊNCIA OU CÓPIA: Holmes & Watson PIOR DIRETOR: Etan Cohen (Holmes & Watson) PIOR ROTEIRO: Cinquenta Tons de Liberdade PRÊMIO REDENÇÃO: Melissa McCarthy, por Poderia Me Perdoar?


×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.